Evangelische Allianz Luzern

Kontakt: // aaron.stutz@glowchurch.ch
Ort: Markuskirche - Haldenstrasse 31 // 6006 Luzern
So, 19.02 Mo, 20.02 Di, 21.02 Mi, 22.02 Do, 23.02 Fr, 24.02 Sa, 25.02 So, 26.02
00-01
Mo, 20.02.2023 00:00
Di, 21.02.2023 00:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 00:00
Do, 23.02.2023 00:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 00:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 00:00
So, 26.02.2023 00:00
01-02
Mo, 20.02.2023 01:00
Di, 21.02.2023 01:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 01:00
Do, 23.02.2023 01:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 01:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 01:00
So, 26.02.2023 01:00
02-03
Mo, 20.02.2023 02:00
Di, 21.02.2023 02:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 02:00
Do, 23.02.2023 02:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 02:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 02:00
So, 26.02.2023 02:00
03-04
Mo, 20.02.2023 03:00
Di, 21.02.2023 03:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 03:00
Do, 23.02.2023 03:00
Tina Kosik
Fr, 24.02.2023 03:00
Name: Tina Kosik
Sa, 25.02.2023 03:00
So, 26.02.2023 03:00
04-05
Mo, 20.02.2023 04:00
Di, 21.02.2023 04:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 04:00
Do, 23.02.2023 04:00
Tina Kosik
Fr, 24.02.2023 04:00
Name: Tina Kosik
Sa, 25.02.2023 04:00
So, 26.02.2023 04:00
05-06
Mo, 20.02.2023 05:00
Di, 21.02.2023 05:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 05:00
Do, 23.02.2023 05:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 05:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 05:00
So, 26.02.2023 05:00
06-07
Mo, 20.02.2023 06:00
Di, 21.02.2023 06:00
Joel Suter + Joel Suter
Mi, 22.02.2023 06:00
Name: Joel Suter

Name: Joel Suter
Do, 23.02.2023 06:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 06:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 06:00
So, 26.02.2023 06:00
07-08
Mo, 20.02.2023 07:00
Di, 21.02.2023 07:00
Alessandra
Mi, 22.02.2023 07:00
Name: Alessandra
Do, 23.02.2023 07:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 07:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 07:00
So, 26.02.2023 07:00
08-09
Mo, 20.02.2023 08:00
Di, 21.02.2023 08:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 08:00
Do, 23.02.2023 08:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 08:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 08:00
So, 26.02.2023 08:00
09-10 Ferdi + Elisabeth W.
Mo, 20.02.2023 09:00
Name: Ferdi + Elisabeth W.
Di, 21.02.2023 09:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 09:00
Ferdi + Elisabeth
Do, 23.02.2023 09:00
Name: Ferdi + Elisabeth
Fr, 24.02.2023 09:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 09:00
So, 26.02.2023 09:00
10-11
Mo, 20.02.2023 10:00
Di, 21.02.2023 10:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 10:00
Do, 23.02.2023 10:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 10:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 10:00
So, 26.02.2023 10:00
11-12
Mo, 20.02.2023 11:00
Hans & Nelly
Di, 21.02.2023 11:00
Name: Hans & Nelly
Mi, 22.02.2023 11:00
Family Stutz
Do, 23.02.2023 11:00
Name: Family Stutz
Fr, 24.02.2023 11:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 11:00
Jerome und Seraina
So, 26.02.2023 11:00
Name: Jerome und Seraina
12-13
Mo, 20.02.2023 12:00
Di, 21.02.2023 12:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 12:00
Do, 23.02.2023 12:00
Esti & Kurt Müller
Fr, 24.02.2023 12:00
Name: Esti & Kurt Müller
Barbara
Sa, 25.02.2023 12:00
Name: Barbara
So, 26.02.2023 12:00
13-14
Mo, 20.02.2023 13:00
Di, 21.02.2023 13:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 13:00
Do, 23.02.2023 13:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 13:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 13:00
So, 26.02.2023 13:00
14-15 Daniela Dongiovanni
Mo, 20.02.2023 14:00
Name: Daniela Dongiovanni
Di, 21.02.2023 14:00
Wüest
Mi, 22.02.2023 14:00
Name: Wüest
Do, 23.02.2023 14:00
Ania Parisi
Fr, 24.02.2023 14:00
Name: Ania Parisi
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
So, 26.02.2023 14:00
15-16 Barbara
Mo, 20.02.2023 15:00
Name: Barbara
Di, 21.02.2023 15:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 15:00
Do, 23.02.2023 15:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 15:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
So, 26.02.2023 15:00
16-17
Mo, 20.02.2023 16:00
Di, 21.02.2023 16:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 16:00
Do, 23.02.2023 16:00
Fr, 24.02.2023 16:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 16:00
So, 26.02.2023 16:00
17-18
Mo, 20.02.2023 17:00
Di, 21.02.2023 17:00
Mi, 22.02.2023 17:00
Do, 23.02.2023 17:00
Willy Camadini
Fr, 24.02.2023 17:00
Name: Willy Camadini
Sa, 25.02.2023 17:00
Schluss - Gebet & Worship
So, 26.02.2023 17:00
Name: Schluss - Gebet & Worship
18-19 Start - Gebet & Worship
So, 19.02.2023 18:00
Name: Start - Gebet & Worship
Mo, 20.02.2023 18:00
Forster, Azucena
Di, 21.02.2023 18:00
Name: Forster, Azucena
Mi, 22.02.2023 18:00
Wüthrich
Do, 23.02.2023 18:00
Name: Wüthrich
Fr, 24.02.2023 18:00
Luciana und Freunden
Sa, 25.02.2023 18:00
Name: Luciana und Freunden
19-20 Start - Gebet & Worship
So, 19.02.2023 19:00
Name: Start - Gebet & Worship
Mo, 20.02.2023 19:00
Fiona Fäs
Di, 21.02.2023 19:00
Name: Fiona Fäs
Luciana und Freunden
Mi, 22.02.2023 19:00
Name: Luciana und Freunden
Wüest
Do, 23.02.2023 19:00
Name: Wüest
Fr, 24.02.2023 19:00
Sa, 25.02.2023 19:00
20-21 Elke
So, 19.02.2023 20:00
Name: Elke
Miriam Specht
Mo, 20.02.2023 20:00
Name: Miriam Specht
Gemeinsames Gebet & Worship
Di, 21.02.2023 20:00
Name: Gemeinsames Gebet & Worship
Mi, 22.02.2023 20:00
Tanz-Frauen
Do, 23.02.2023 20:00
Name: Tanz-Frauen
Gebetsspaziergang
Fr, 24.02.2023 20:00
Name: Gebetsspaziergang
Sa, 25.02.2023 20:00
21-22 Elke
So, 19.02.2023 21:00
Name: Elke
Miriam Specht
Mo, 20.02.2023 21:00
Name: Miriam Specht
Gemeinsames Gebet & Worship
Di, 21.02.2023 21:00
Name: Gemeinsames Gebet & Worship
Hauskreis LIF Monica Künzler-Deon
Mi, 22.02.2023 21:00
Name: Hauskreis LIF Monica Künzler-Deon
Tanz-Frauen
Do, 23.02.2023 21:00
Name: Tanz-Frauen
Gebetsspaziergang
Fr, 24.02.2023 21:00
Name: Gebetsspaziergang
Sa, 25.02.2023 21:00
22-23
So, 19.02.2023 22:00
Mo, 20.02.2023 22:00
Di, 21.02.2023 22:00
Hauskreis LIF Monica Künzler-Deon
Mi, 22.02.2023 22:00
Name: Hauskreis LIF Monica Künzler-Deon
Do, 23.02.2023 22:00
Elke
Fr, 24.02.2023 22:00
Name: Elke
Sa, 25.02.2023 22:00
23-24
So, 19.02.2023 23:00
Willy Camadini
Mo, 20.02.2023 23:00
Name: Willy Camadini
Willy Camadini
Di, 21.02.2023 23:00
Name: Willy Camadini
Mi, 22.02.2023 23:00
Do, 23.02.2023 23:00
Elke
Fr, 24.02.2023 23:00
Name: Elke
Sa, 25.02.2023 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht